Listing Courtesy of: CRMLS / Listed By: Sabrina Miller, Bridge Realty - Contact: 714-421-1163
1512 E 5th Street 21 Ontario, CA 91764
Sold on 10/24/2025
Sold Date:
10/24/2025
Type
Mfghome
Year Built
1964
Views
Trees/Woods
School District
Ontario-Montclair
County
San Bernardino County
Listed By
Sabrina Miller, Bridge Realty, Contact: 714-421-1163
Bought with
M Ruth Camino, DRE #01482790 CA, Century 21 Masters
Source
CRMLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 7:57 PM GMT+0000
Utility Information
- Utilities: Water Connected, Cable Available, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Water Source: Public
Listing Price History
Aug 01, 2025
Price Changed
$92,400
-1%
-$500
May 13, 2025
Price Changed
$92,900
-1%
-$500
Apr 30, 2025
Price Changed
$93,400
-1%
-$1,000
Apr 03, 2025
Price Changed
$94,400
-1%
-$500
Feb 14, 2025
Price Changed
$94,900
-1%
-$1,000
Jan 01, 2025
Listed
$95,900
-
-
Additional Information: Bridge Realty | 714-421-1163